Event Board: Difference between revisions
(→See Also: Added section & link to Avatar Parts) |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dress Like Mickey!]] Event || [[File:Preview - KH II King Mickey (Male).png|75x75px|link=KH II King Mickey (Board)]]<br>'''[[KH II King Mickey (Board)|KH II King Mickey (Male)]]''' | | [[Dress Like Mickey!]] Event || [[File:Preview - KH II King Mickey (Male).png|75x75px|link=KH II King Mickey (Board)]]<br>'''[[KH II King Mickey (Board)|KH II King Mickey (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 3,730 || | | Male || 3,730 || 3★ [[Huey]]<br>3★ [[Dewey]]<br>3★ [[Louie]]<br>3★ [[Chip]] x3<br>3★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Dewey]]<br>6★ [[Huey]]<br>6★ [[Louie]]<br>6★ [[Cid]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>5★ [[Dale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dress Like Mickey!]] Event || [[File:Preview - KH II King Mickey (Female).png|75x75px|link=KH II King Mickey (Board)]]<br>'''[[KH II King Mickey (Board)|KH II King Mickey (Female)]]''' | | [[Dress Like Mickey!]] Event || [[File:Preview - KH II King Mickey (Female).png|75x75px|link=KH II King Mickey (Board)]]<br>'''[[KH II King Mickey (Board)|KH II King Mickey (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 3,730 || | | Female || 3,730 || 3★ [[Huey]]<br>3★ [[Dewey]]<br>3★ [[Louie]]<br>3★ [[Dale]] x4<br>3★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]]<br>6★ [[Louie]]<br>6★ [[Cid]]<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>5★ [[Dale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raid Boss Event: Zootopia]] || [[File:Preview - Zootopia.png|75x75px|link=Zootopia]]<br>'''[[Zootopia|Zootopia (Male)]]''' | | [[Raid Boss Event: Zootopia]] || [[File:Preview - Zootopia.png|75x75px|link=Zootopia]]<br>'''[[Zootopia|Zootopia (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,400 || 6★ [[ | | Male || 2,400 || 6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>5★ [[Dale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raid Boss Event: Zootopia]] || [[File:Preview - Zootopia.png|75x75px|link=Zootopia]]<br>'''[[Zootopia|Zootopia (Female)]]''' | | [[Raid Boss Event: Zootopia]] || [[File:Preview - Zootopia.png|75x75px|link=Zootopia]]<br>'''[[Zootopia|Zootopia (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,400 || 6★ [[ | | Female || 2,400 || 6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>5★ [[Dale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raid Boss Event: Zootopia]] || [[File:Preview - More Zootopia.png|75x75px|link=More Zootopia]]<br>'''[[More Zootopia|More Zootopia (Male)]]''' | | [[Raid Boss Event: Zootopia]] || [[File:Preview - More Zootopia.png|75x75px|link=More Zootopia]]<br>'''[[More Zootopia|More Zootopia (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,000 || | | Male || 2,000 || 5★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>3★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>3★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x3<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raid Boss Event: Zootopia]] || [[File:Preview - More Zootopia.png|75x75px|link=More Zootopia]]<br>'''[[More Zootopia|More Zootopia (Female)]]''' | | [[Raid Boss Event: Zootopia]] || [[File:Preview - More Zootopia.png|75x75px|link=More Zootopia]]<br>'''[[More Zootopia|More Zootopia (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,000 || | | Female || 2,000 || 5★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>3★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>3★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x3<br>5★ [[Chip]]<br>5★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts!#Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts! #1|Raid Boss Event: Green Trident Tail]] || [[File:Preview - Rabbit Trumpeter (Male).png|75x75px|link=Rabbit Trumpeter]]<br>'''[[Rabbit Trumpeter|Rabbit Trumpeter (Male)]]''' | | [[Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts!#Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts! #1|Raid Boss Event: Green Trident Tail]] || [[File:Preview - Rabbit Trumpeter (Male).png|75x75px|link=Rabbit Trumpeter]]<br>'''[[Rabbit Trumpeter|Rabbit Trumpeter (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,040 || | | Male || 2,040 || 3★ [[Chip]] x2<br>3★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]] x3<br>5★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Moogle]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]]<br>6★ [[Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts!#Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts! #1|Raid Boss Event: Green Trident Tail]] || [[File:Preview - Rabbit Trumpeter (Female).png|75x75px|link=Rabbit Trumpeter]]<br>'''[[Rabbit Trumpeter|Rabbit Trumpeter (Female)]]''' | | [[Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts!#Defeat the Raid Boss to get avatar parts! #1|Raid Boss Event: Green Trident Tail]] || [[File:Preview - Rabbit Trumpeter (Female).png|75x75px|link=Rabbit Trumpeter]]<br>'''[[Rabbit Trumpeter|Rabbit Trumpeter (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,040 || | | Female || 2,040 || 3★ [[Chip]] x2<br>3★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]] x3<br>5★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Moogle]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]]<br>6★ [[Louie]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Team up to defeat the Raid Boss and get avatar parts!|Raid Boss Event: Fortress Crab]] || [[File:Preview - Fire Samurai (Male).png|75x75px|link=Fire Samurai]]<br>'''[[Fire Samurai|Fire Samurai (Male)]]''' | | [[Team up to defeat the Raid Boss and get avatar parts!|Raid Boss Event: Fortress Crab]] || [[File:Preview - Fire Samurai (Male).png|75x75px|link=Fire Samurai]]<br>'''[[Fire Samurai|Fire Samurai (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 1,980 || | | Male || 1,980 || 3★ [[Dale]] x5<br>3★ [[Chip]] x5<br>5★ [[Chip]] x3<br>5★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Team up to defeat the Raid Boss and get avatar parts!|Raid Boss Event: Fortress Crab]] || [[File:Preview - Fire Samurai (Female).png|75x75px|link=Fire Samurai]]<br>'''[[Fire Samurai|Fire Samurai (Female)]]''' | | [[Team up to defeat the Raid Boss and get avatar parts!|Raid Boss Event: Fortress Crab]] || [[File:Preview - Fire Samurai (Female).png|75x75px|link=Fire Samurai]]<br>'''[[Fire Samurai|Fire Samurai (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 1,980 || | | Female || 1,980 || 3★ [[Dale]] x5<br>3★ [[Chip]] x5<br>5★ [[Chip]] x3<br>5★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Get Arabian Scout and Arabian Emerald Avatars!]] Event || [[File:Preview - Arabian Scout.png|75x75px|link=Arabian Scout]]<br>'''[[Arabian Scout]]''' | | [[Get Arabian Scout and Arabian Emerald Avatars!]] Event || [[File:Preview - Arabian Scout.png|75x75px|link=Arabian Scout]]<br>'''[[Arabian Scout]]''' | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| [[Daily Raid Event#Daily Raid Event #5|Gear Golem Raid Boss]] Event || [[File:Preview - Falling Snow (Female).png|75x75px|link=Falling Snow]]<br>'''[[Falling Snow|Falling Snow (Female)]]''' | | [[Daily Raid Event#Daily Raid Event #5|Gear Golem Raid Boss]] Event || [[File:Preview - Falling Snow (Female).png|75x75px|link=Falling Snow]]<br>'''[[Falling Snow|Falling Snow (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 420 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x5<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]] | | Female || 420 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x5<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #1|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - P Booster.png|75x75px|link=P Booster]]<br>'''[[P Booster]]''' | |||
| — || 150 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>[[File:P Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#P Booster]] P Booster +40% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #1|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - S Booster.png|75x75px|link=S Booster]]<br>'''[[S Booster]]''' | |||
| — || 150 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>[[File:S Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#S Booster]] S Booster +40% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #1|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - M Booster.png|75x75px|link=M Booster]]<br>'''[[M Booster]]''' | |||
| — || 150 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>[[File:M Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#M Booster]] M Booster +40% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #1|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Re Halloween Medals Board.png|75x75px|link=Re: Halloween Medals Board]]<br>'''[[Re: Halloween Medals Board]]''' | |||
| — || 115 || 6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>5★ [[Halloween Goofy A]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Donald A]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Sora A]] x2<br>5★ [[Halloween Goofy C]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Donald C]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Sora C]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #1|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Cherub (Male).png|75x75px|link=Cherub]]<br>'''[[Cherub|Cherub (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 235 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #1|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Cherub (Female).png|75x75px|link=Cherub]]<br>'''[[Cherub|Cherub (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 235 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #2|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Test Your Strength At the Olympus Coliseum!]],<br>[[Valentine Special Event!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Xigbar!|NEW XIII Event - Xigbar]]<br>[[Cinderella Screen Debut Celebration]]<br>[[Keyblade Challenge#Keyblade Challenge #5|Keyblade Challenge]]<br>[[Battle the Upright & the Reversed]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) 1.png|75x75px|link=Booster (Sora & Peter Pan)]]<br>'''{{Boost|Sora & Peter Pan}} 1''' | |||
| — || 9,550 || 7★ [[Sora & Peter Pan]]<br>[[File:Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Booster (Sora & Peter Pan)]] Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) +148%<br>6★ [[Trait Medal 83]] x2<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 500 Jewels | |||
|- | |||
| [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #2|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Test Your Strength At the Olympus Coliseum!]],<br>[[Valentine Special Event!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Xigbar!|NEW XIII Event - Xigbar]]<br>[[Cinderella Screen Debut Celebration]]<br>[[Keyblade Challenge#Keyblade Challenge #5|Keyblade Challenge]]<br>[[Battle the Upright & the Reversed]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) 2.png|75x75px|link=Booster (Sora & Peter Pan)]]<br>'''{{Boost|Sora & Peter Pan}} 2''' | |||
| — || 43,700 || [[File:Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Booster (Sora & Peter Pan)]] Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) +390%<br>6★ [[Trait Medal 83]] x3<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 1,500 Jewels | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:37, 25 February 2019
Event Boards (イベントボード Ibento Bōdo ) are a type of Avatar Board. Instead of Avatar Coins, Event Coins are used to unlock nodes.