Special Attack: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 733: | Line 733: | ||
|[[Sora & Riku & Meow Wow]] | |[[Sora & Riku & Meow Wow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a| | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Lesser Charge}}'''|アビリティリカバリ|<br>Abiriti Rikabari|lit. "Ability Recovery"}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Single | |Single | ||
|(5-6:) Restores 4 gauges. | |(5-6:) Restores 4 gauges. | ||
|[[Chip & Dale]]<br>[[Iago]] | |[[Chip & Dale]]<br>[[Iago]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 972: | Line 972: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|All | |All | ||
|(1-6:) Raises Speed-based defense by 2 tiers for 1 turn. Moderately recovers HP. | |(1-4:) Raises Speed-based defense by 2 tiers for 1 turn. Moderately recovers HP.<ref name="JP"/><br>(5-6:) Raises Speed-based defense by 2 tiers for 1 turn. Moderately recovers HP. | ||
|[[Pooh Bear]] | |[[Pooh Bear]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,081: | Line 1,081: | ||
|(6:) Deals 11 immensely powerful hits. Raises Power-based strength by 2 tiers for 2 turns. | |(6:) Deals 11 immensely powerful hits. Raises Power-based strength by 2 tiers for 2 turns. | ||
|[[Illustrated Riku B]] | |[[Illustrated Riku B]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Ferocious Leap}}'''||}} | |||
|3 | |||
|Single | |||
|(6:) Deals 5 exceptionally powerful hits. Raises Power-based strength by 3 tiers for 1 turn. | |||
|[[HD Beast]]<ref name="EN"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Blazing End}}'''|ブレイズエンド|<br>Bureizu Endo|lit. "Blaze End"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Blazing End}}'''|ブレイズエンド|<br>Bureizu Endo|lit. "Blaze End"}} |