Cross Board: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→List of Cross Boards - 2019: [♂&♀ Hamm Snuggly] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Hamm Snuggly|Behemoth]] Event<br>January 25 to February 3, 2019 || [[File:Preview - Hamm Snuggly (Female).png|75x75px|link=Hamm Snuggly]]<br>'''[[Hamm Snuggly|Hamm Snuggly (Female)]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests#Hamm Snuggly|Behemoth]] Event<br>January 25 to February 3, 2019 || [[File:Preview - Hamm Snuggly (Female).png|75x75px|link=Hamm Snuggly]]<br>'''[[Hamm Snuggly|Hamm Snuggly (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#P Booster|Werewolf]] Event<br>February 4 to February 10, 2019 || [[File:Preview - P Booster (Cross Board).png|75x75px|link=P Booster (Cross Board)]]<br>'''[[P Booster (Cross Board)|P Booster]]''' | |||
| — || 9,500 || 5★ [[Louie]] x2<br>5★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>[[File:P Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#P Booster]] P Booster +40%<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Valentine Balloons|Queen Bee]] Event<br>February 11 to February 22, 2019 || [[File:Preview - Valentine Balloons (Male).png|75x75px|link=Valentine Balloons]]<br>'''[[Valentine Balloons|Valentine Balloons (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Valentine Balloons|Queen Bee]] Event<br>February 11 to February 22, 2019 || [[File:Preview - Valentine Balloons (Female).png|75x75px|link=Valentine Balloons]]<br>'''[[Valentine Balloons|Valentine Balloons (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}} |