Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 612: | Line 612: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Beachy'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1318 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Beach Fun - 10/10]]: Complete within 1 turn | | {{nihongo|'''Beachy'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1318 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Beach Fun - 10/10]]: Complete within 1 turn | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''July Trials Hero'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[No Continues: Chasm of Challenges 7 (Round 2)]]: Complete without having to continue | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Paradox Cup'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1203 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[No Continues: Hades Paradox Cup - 6/6 (July 2019)]]: Complete within 3 turns | | {{nihongo|'''Paradox Cup'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1203 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[No Continues: Hades Paradox Cup - 6/6 (July 2019)]]: Complete within 3 turns | ||
Line 2,656: | Line 2,658: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Judy'''|ジュディ|Judi}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1000 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>05/02/16-05/15/16 || Complete {{c|Judy Hopps|Board}}<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Judy'''|ジュディ|Judi}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1000 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>05/02/16-05/15/16 || Complete {{c|Judy Hopps|Board}}<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''July Trials Hero'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[No Continues: Chasm of Challenges 7 (Round 2)]]: Complete without having to continue | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Keyblade}}'s'''<br>|キーブレードの|<br>Kīburēdo no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 120: Killing Time Pt. 6]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Keyblade}}'s'''<br>|キーブレードの|<br>Kīburēdo no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 120: Killing Time Pt. 6]]<!--Quest completion reward--> |