Mission: Difference between revisions
→Limited
Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Royal Tiara-P.png|x30px]] Royal Tiara | |[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Royal Tiara-P.png|x30px]] Royal Tiara | ||
|- | |||
|Nearly 10M downloads! Complete a quest for a gift!||[[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|x30px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x100||06/27/19 - 07/31/19 | |||
|} | |} | ||