Daily Challenge: Cid (Tuesday): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{InfoMissionKHUX | {{InfoMissionKHUX | ||
|banner=[[File:Special - VIP Daily Cid Medal Challenge banner KHUX.png|300px]] | |banner=[[File:Special - VIP Daily Cid Medal Challenge banner KHUX.png|300px]] | ||
Line 7: | Line 6: | ||
|kana=日替わりシドチャレンジ | |kana=日替わりシドチャレンジ | ||
|romaji=Higawari Shido Charenji | |romaji=Higawari Shido Charenji | ||
|world= | |world=Dwarf Woodlands | ||
|room1= | |room1=Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
|ap=12 | |ap=12 | ||
|lvl=25 | |lvl=25 | ||
|raid= | |raid=Behemoth | ||
|target=King Pretender | |target=King Pretender | ||
|att=Power | |att=Power | ||
Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|naquest=None | |naquest=None | ||
|jpquest=??? | |jpquest=??? | ||
|mat1= | |mat1=Swamp Water<!---16--> | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 41: | Line 40: | ||
==Maps== | ==Maps== | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
File: | File:Dark Forest - Marsh KHX.png|[[Dark Forest: Marsh]] | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|{{e|Pretender|1}} | |{{e|Pretender|1}} | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | |-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | ||
|[[File:Item Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Item Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|{{e|Great Pretender|1}} | |{{e|Great Pretender|1}} | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | |-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | ||
|[[File:Item Prize 3 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Item Prize 3 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|{{e|King Pretender|1}} | |{{e|King Pretender|1}} | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | |<!--May drop Rare Prize Box--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 88: | Line 87: | ||
|[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[Attack Prize]] | |[[Attack Prize]] | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | |||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |||
|[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
|[[Attack Prize]] | |||
|Dark Forest: Marsh | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[Item Prize]] | |[[Item Prize]] | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Item Prize]] | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[Item Prize]] | |[[Item Prize]] | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[Attack Prize]] | |[[Attack Prize]] | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Attack Prize]] | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Mission walkthrough== | ==Mission walkthrough== | ||
{{sec-stub}} | {{sec-stub}} |