Special Attack: Difference between revisions
→Debuff attacks
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 768: | Line 768: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Defense Sap}}'''|プロテクトダウン|<br>Purotekuto Daun|lit. "Protect Down"}} | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Defense Sap}}'''|プロテクトダウン|<br>Purotekuto Daun|lit. "Protect Down"}} | ||
|2 | |||
|Single Debuff | |||
|(5-6:) Lowers target's defense by 1 tier for 1 turn. | |||
|[[Megara]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|All Debuff | |All Debuff | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|[[Owl]]<br>[[Mr. Smee]] | |[[Owl]]<br>[[Mr. Smee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Defense Sap P}}'''|Pプロテクトダウン|<br>P Purotekuto Daun|lit. "P Protect Down"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Defense Sap P}}'''|Pプロテクトダウン|<br>P Purotekuto Daun|lit. "P Protect Down"}} |