Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles: If anyone here can check if the "Nightmare" and/or "Trick Or" titles changed background, that would be great
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (→List of Titles: If anyone here can check if the "Nightmare" and/or "Trick Or" titles changed background, that would be great) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Forefront'''|最先端<br>Saisentan}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1050 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 222 days<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Forefront'''|最先端<br>Saisentan}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1050 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 222 days<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Bright|Moist}}'''|うるおいの<br>Uruoi no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 230 days<!--#--> | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
満たされる Total of 240 days --- hungry | 満たされる Total of 240 days --- hungry | ||
父さん Total of 260 days | 父さん Total of 260 days | ||
Line 617: | Line 618: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Cheery'''|陽気な|<br>Yōkina}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1073 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 113 || Complete [[Reindeer]] (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Cheery'''|陽気な|<br>Yōkina}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1073 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 113 || Complete [[Reindeer]] (♂)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|''' | | {{nihongo|'''Unreal'''|女神|<br>Megami}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1000 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 114 || Complete [[Reindeer]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''My'''|オレの|<br>Ore no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1305 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 115 || Complete [[Paper Kabuto]] (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''My'''|オレの|<br>Ore no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1305 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 115 || Complete [[Paper Kabuto]] (♂)<!--#--> | ||
Line 695: | Line 696: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Party Animal'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1074 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Formal Minnie]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Party Animal'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1074 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Formal Minnie]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''???'''||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete {{c|Beast|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Stunning?'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete {{c|Belle|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''King of the Sea'''||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete {{c|Triton|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Mermaid'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete {{c|Ariel|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Gentlemen'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete {{c|Playing Card|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Lady?'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Alice in Black]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Munnyonaire'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete {{c|Aladdin|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Leading Lady'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Princess Jasmine]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Ultimate'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>04/18/16-05/01/16 || Complete {{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Ultimate'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>04/18/16-05/01/16 || Complete {{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | ||
Line 719: | Line 736: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Not Yet'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1308 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>10/21/16-11/03/16 || Complete [[Halloween]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Not Yet'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1308 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>10/21/16-11/03/16 || Complete [[Halloween]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''???'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate ???? KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>11/25/16-12/18/16 || Complete {{c|Moana|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Actually'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1312 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>08/08/16-08/14/16 || Complete [[Vacation Resort]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Actually'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1312 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>08/08/16-08/14/16 || Complete [[Vacation Resort]]<!--#--> | ||
Line 731: | Line 750: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Ghost'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1080 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>10/17/16-10/23/16 || Complete [[Pumpkin Head]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Ghost'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1080 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>10/17/16-10/23/16 || Complete [[Pumpkin Head]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''So What'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1102 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>11/21/16-11/27/16 || Complete [[Clarice Snuggly & Clarice: Beret]] (♂)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Established'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1120 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>11/21/16-11/27/16 || Complete [[Clarice Snuggly & Clarice: Beret]] (♀)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Macho'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1101 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>04/01/16-04/30/16 || Complete {{c|6★ Cid|Board}}<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Macho'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1101 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>04/01/16-04/30/16 || Complete {{c|6★ Cid|Board}}<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,046: | Line 1,069: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Forefront'''|最先端<br>Saisentan}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1050 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 222 days<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Forefront'''|最先端<br>Saisentan}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1050 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 222 days<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Bright|Moist}}'''|うるおいの<br>Uruoi no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 230 days<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Doctor'''|先生|Sensei|lit. "{{kh|Doc}}"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1100 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 5: The Dark Forest Pt. 1]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Doctor'''|先生|Sensei|lit. "{{kh|Doc}}"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1100 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 5: The Dark Forest Pt. 1]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
Line 1,473: | Line 1,498: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Cheery'''|陽気な|<br>Yōkina}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1073 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 113 || Complete [[Reindeer]] (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Cheery'''|陽気な|<br>Yōkina}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1073 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 113 || Complete [[Reindeer]] (♂)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|''' | | {{nihongo|'''Unreal'''|女神|<br>Megami}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1000 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 114 || Complete [[Reindeer]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''My'''|オレの|<br>Ore no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1305 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 115 || Complete [[Paper Kabuto]] (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''My'''|オレの|<br>Ore no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1305 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 115 || Complete [[Paper Kabuto]] (♂)<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,550: | Line 1,575: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Party Animal'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1074 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Formal Minnie]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Party Animal'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1074 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Formal Minnie]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''???'''||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete {{c|Beast|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Stunning?'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete {{c|Belle|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''King of the Sea'''||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete {{c|Triton|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Mermaid'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete {{c|Ariel|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Gentlemen'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete {{c|Playing Card|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Lady?'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Alice in Black]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Munnyonaire'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete {{c|Aladdin|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Leading Lady'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1328 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Princess Jasmine]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Ultimate'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>04/18/16-05/01/16 || Complete {{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Ultimate'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>04/18/16-05/01/16 || Complete {{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,574: | Line 1,615: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Not Yet'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1308 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>10/21/16-11/03/16 || Complete [[Halloween]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Not Yet'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1308 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>10/21/16-11/03/16 || Complete [[Halloween]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''???'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate ???? KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>11/25/16-12/18/16 || Complete {{c|Moana|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Actually'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1312 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>08/08/16-08/14/16 || Complete [[Vacation Resort]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Actually'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1312 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>08/08/16-08/14/16 || Complete [[Vacation Resort]]<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,586: | Line 1,629: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Ghost'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1080 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>10/17/16-10/23/16 || Complete [[Pumpkin Head]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Ghost'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1080 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>10/17/16-10/23/16 || Complete [[Pumpkin Head]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''So What'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1102 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>11/21/16-11/27/16 || Complete [[Clarice Snuggly & Clarice: Beret]] (♂)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Established'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1120 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>11/21/16-11/27/16 || Complete [[Clarice Snuggly & Clarice: Beret]] (♀)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Macho'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1101 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>04/01/16-04/30/16 || Complete {{c|6★ Cid|Board}}<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Macho'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1101 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>04/01/16-04/30/16 || Complete {{c|6★ Cid|Board}}<!--#--> |