Special Attack: Difference between revisions
→Generic attacks
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|(3-4:) Deals 9 hits. Inflicts more damage the higher your HP.<br>(5-6:) Deals 13 hits. Inflicts more damage the higher your HP. | |(3-4:) Deals 9 hits. Inflicts more damage the higher your HP.<br>(5-6:) Deals 13 hits. Inflicts more damage the higher your HP. | ||
|[[KH Cloud]]<br>[[KH II Leon B]] | |[[KH Cloud]]<br>[[KH II Leon B]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Banishing Moon}}'''|バニシングムーン|<br>Banishingu Mūn}} | |||
|5 | |||
|Random | |||
|(5-6:) Deals 12 hits. Inflicts more damage the more gauges are full. | |||
|[[Saïx B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Black Hole}}'''|イベントホライズン|<br>Ibento Horaizun|lit. "Event Horizon"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Black Hole}}'''|イベントホライズン|<br>Ibento Horaizun|lit. "Event Horizon"}} |