Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 425 || '''Queen of Hearts''' || [[File:Queen of Hearts 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Alice in Wonderland (1951)<br>Selfish and short-tempered, she beheads anyone who crosses her. || [[Sono Arcanum]] | | 425 || '''Queen of Hearts''' || [[File:Queen of Hearts 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Alice in Wonderland (1951)<br>Selfish and short-tempered, she beheads anyone who crosses her. || [[Sono Arcanum]] | ||
|- | |||
| 429 || '''Megara''' || [[File:Megara 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Hercules (1997)<br>Girlfriend of Hercules || [[Defense Sap]] | |||
|- | |||
| 431 || '''Jasmine''' || [[File:Jasmine 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Aladdin (1992)<br>The princess of Agrabah who longs for the freedom outside the palace walls. || [[Strength Sap]] | |||
|- | |||
| 433 || '''Cinderella''' || [[File:Cinderella 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Cinderella (1950)<br>A young lady who believes dreams can come true. || [[Defense Sap S]] | |||
|- | |||
| 435 || '''SP Roxas''' || [[File:SP Roxas 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 13th member of Organization XIII. A keyblade wielder filled with darkness. || [[Black Hole]] | |||
|- | |||
| 436 || '''SP Axel''' || [[File:SP Axel 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The 8th member of Organization XIII. He commands fire. || [[Ignite Raid]] | |||
|- | |||
| 437 || '''SP Xion''' || [[File:SP Xion 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 14th member of Organization XIII. She develops a friendship with Roxas and Axel || [[Blitz]] | |||
|} | |} |