Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 482 || '''Prince & Belle''' || [[File:Prince & Belle 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Beauty and the Beast (1991)<br>Belle's love broke the spell on the Beast and turned him back into a human. || [[Noble Gift]] | | 482 || '''Prince & Belle''' || [[File:Prince & Belle 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Beauty and the Beast (1991)<br>Belle's love broke the spell on the Beast and turned him back into a human. || [[Noble Gift]] | ||
|- | |||
| 483 || '''Xemnas''' || [[File:Xemnas 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The 1st member of Organization XIII. He directs the group as its leader. || [[Rosea Arcanum]] | |||
|- | |||
| 485 || '''Axel''' || [[File:Axel 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The 8th member of Organization XIII. He commands fire. || [[Fiery Tornado]] | |||
|- | |||
| 487 || '''Roxas''' || [[File:Roxas 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 13th member of Organization XIII. A Keyblade wielder filled with darkness. || [[Swift Hero]] | |||
|- | |||
| 489 || '''Illustrated Ansem''' || [[File:Illustrated Ansem 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>A wise man who devoted his life to researching the Heartless and uncovering the world's secrets. || [[Dark Arcanum]] | |||
|- | |||
| 490 || '''Boss Marluxia''' || [[File:Boss Marluxia 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS CoM (2004)<br>The 11th member of Organization XIII. He tried to use Sora's power to seize the Organization. || [[Blossom Deathscythe]] | |||
|} | |} |