Special Quests: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Three Wishes Materials]] | | [[Three Wishes Materials]] | ||
| [[Starlight Materials]] | | [[Starlight Materials]] | ||
| [[Divine Rose Materials]]<br>[[Get the Moogle O' Glory and level it up, kupo!]] | | [[Divine Rose Materials]]<br>[[Get the Moogle O' Glory and level it up, kupo!|Moogle O' Glory Materials]] | ||
| [[Get the Moogle O' Glory and level it up, kupo!]] | | [[Get the Moogle O' Glory and level it up, kupo!|Moogle O' Glory Materials]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="7" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px"|NA Version | !colspan="7" bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px"|NA Version | ||
|- | |||
| [[Adamantite Ore Challenge (Olympia)|Adamantite Ore:<br>Olympia]] | |||
| [[Adamantite Ore Challenge (Treasure Trove)|Adamantite Ore:<br>Treasure Trove]] | |||
| [[Adamantite Ore Challenge (Lady Luck)|Adamantite Ore:<br>Lady Luck]] | |||
| [[Adamantite Ore Challenge (Three Wishes)|Adamantite Ore:<br>Three Wishes]] | |||
| [[Adamantite Ore Challenge (Starlight)|Adamantite Ore:<br>Starlight]] | |||
| [[Adamantite Ore Challenge (Divine Rose)|Adamantite Ore:<br>Divine Rose]] | |||
| [[Adamantite Ore Challenge (Moogle O' Glory)|Adamantite Ore:<br>Moogle O' Glory]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Munny Medals]] | | [[Munny Medals]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 90: | ||
| [[Three Wishes Materials]] | | [[Three Wishes Materials]] | ||
| [[Starlight Materials]] | | [[Starlight Materials]] | ||
| [[Get the Moogle O' Glory and level it up, kupo!]] | | [[Get the Moogle O' Glory and level it up, kupo!|Moogle O' Glory Materials]] | ||
| [[Get the Moogle O' Glory and level it up, kupo! | | [[Get the Moogle O' Glory and level it up, kupo!|Moogle O' Glory Materials]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |