Shop: Difference between revisions
→Medals
No edit summary |
(→Medals) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - VIP Free Deal 8 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Free Deal''' || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || Free<br>VIP only || 02/22/21-02/28/21 || Guarantees three boosted versions of the following Medals: [[SN++ - Master Xehanort]], [[SN++ - KH III Sora]], [[SN++ - KH III Riku]], [[SN++ - KH III Kairi]], [[SN++ - Illustrated Zexion]], [[SN++ - Axel Art]], [[SN++ - Roxas Art]], [[SN++ - Final Boss Xion]], [[SN++ - Ill. KH II Sora & Riku]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH Kairi]], or {{KA|20|++}}. Available once per day. | | [[File:Shop - VIP Free Deal 8 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Free Deal''' || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || Free<br>VIP only || 02/22/21-02/28/21 || Guarantees three boosted versions of the following Medals: [[SN++ - Master Xehanort]], [[SN++ - KH III Sora]], [[SN++ - KH III Riku]], [[SN++ - KH III Kairi]], [[SN++ - Illustrated Zexion]], [[SN++ - Axel Art]], [[SN++ - Roxas Art]], [[SN++ - Final Boss Xion]], [[SN++ - Ill. KH II Sora & Riku]], [[SN++ - Illus. KH Kairi]], or {{KA|20|++}}. Available once per day. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - 7★ Deal 11 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''7★ Deal''' || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 500 || 02/25/21-05/30/21 || Guarantees ten 7★ Medals, including past Event and VIP Medals. Has a small chance of drawing a boosted version of a 7★ Tier 4+ Medal. Includes 10 [[Limited VIP Coin]]s. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - SN++ Deal banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''SN++ Deal''' || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1500 || 02/25/21-05/30/21 || Guarantees ten SN++ Medals, including past Event and VIP Medals. Has a small chance of drawing a boosted version of a 7★ Tier 4+ Medal. Includes 10 [[Limited VIP Coin]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | <!-- |