Talk:Keyblade: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Orichalcum KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Orichalcum}}'''|オリハルコン|Oriharukon}} || — || — || All || ''[[:Category:Orichalcum|See Missions]]''<!--full explanation?--> | | [[File:Orichalcum KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Orichalcum}}'''|オリハルコン|Oriharukon}} || — || — || All || ''[[:Category:Orichalcum|See Missions]]''<!--full explanation?--> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Curative Leaf KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''Curative Leaf'''||}} || A leaf from an herbal plant that grows in the forest. || 10 || || ''[[:Category:Curative Leaf|See Missions]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Curative Flower KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''Curative Flower'''||}} || A flower from an herbal plant that grows in the forest. || 10 || || ''[[:Category:Curative Flower|See Missions]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Copper Ore KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''Copper Ore'''||}} || Ore from a copper deposit. || 10 || || ''[[:Category:Copper Ore|See Missions]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Iron Ore KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''Iron Ore'''||}} || Ore from an iron deposit. || 10 || || ''[[:Category:Iron Ore|See Missions]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Teardrops KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''Teardrops'''||}} || A bottle of teardrops. || 10 || || ''[[:Category:Teardrops|See Missions]]'' | | [[File:Teardrops KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''Teardrops'''||}} || A bottle of teardrops. || 10 || || ''[[:Category:Teardrops|See Missions]]'' |