Event Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Event Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for P Booster, S Booster, M Booster, Re: Halloween Medals Board, and ♂&♀ Cherub.
(→See Also: Added section & link to Avatar Parts) |
(→List of Event Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for P Booster, S Booster, M Booster, Re: Halloween Medals Board, and ♂&♀ Cherub.) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| [[Daily Raid Event#Daily Raid Event #5|Gear Golem Raid Boss]] Event || [[File:Preview - Falling Snow (Female).png|75x75px|link=Falling Snow]]<br>'''[[Falling Snow|Falling Snow (Female)]]''' | | [[Daily Raid Event#Daily Raid Event #5|Gear Golem Raid Boss]] Event || [[File:Preview - Falling Snow (Female).png|75x75px|link=Falling Snow]]<br>'''[[Falling Snow|Falling Snow (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 420 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x5<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]] | | Female || 420 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x5<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord+]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - P Booster.png|75x75px|link=P Booster]]<br>'''[[P Booster]]''' | |||
| — || 150 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>[[File:P Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=P Booster]] P Booster +40% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord+]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - S Booster.png|75x75px|link=S Booster]]<br>'''[[S Booster]]''' | |||
| — || 150 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>[[File:S Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=S Booster]] S Booster +40% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord+]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - M Booster.png|75x75px|link=M Booster]]<br>'''[[M Booster]]''' | |||
| — || 150 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>[[File:M Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=M Booster]] M Booster +40% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord+]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Re: Halloween Medals Board.png|75x75px|link=Re: Halloween Medals Board]]<br>'''[[Re: Halloween Medals Board]]''' | |||
| — || 115 || 6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>5★ [[Halloween Goofy A]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Donald A]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Sora A]] x2<br>5★ [[Halloween Goofy C]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Donald C]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Sora C]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord+]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Cherub (Male).png|75x75px|link=Cherub]]<br>'''[[Cherub|Cherub (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 235 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord+]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Cherub (Female).png|75x75px|link=Cherub]]<br>'''[[Cherub|Cherub (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 235 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5 | |||
|} | |} | ||