Raid Board: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→List of Raid Boards: Added board cost & rewards list for Radiant Rewards Board 3 [♂&♀ Lucifer Tail].) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #2|Scourge Spider Raid Boss]] Event || [[File:Preview - Flying Carpet & Balloon Genie (Female).png|75x75px|link=Flying Carpet & Balloon Genie]]<br>'''[[Flying Carpet & Balloon Genie|Flying Carpet & Balloon Genie (Female)]]''' | | [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #2|Scourge Spider Raid Boss]] Event || [[File:Preview - Flying Carpet & Balloon Genie (Female).png|75x75px|link=Flying Carpet & Balloon Genie]]<br>'''[[Flying Carpet & Balloon Genie|Flying Carpet & Balloon Genie (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || 5★ [[Moogle]]<br>3★ [[Chip]] x3<br>5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>3★ [[Dale]] x3<br>5★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x2 | | Female || 2,500 || 5★ [[Moogle]]<br>3★ [[Chip]] x3<br>5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>3★ [[Dale]] x3<br>5★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Defeat Powerful Enemies to Get Medals|Spiteful Sweets Raid Boss]] Event || [[File:Preview - Young Sora.png|75x75px|link=Young Sora (Board)]]<br>'''{{c|Young Sora|Board}}''' | |||
| — || 2,500 || 5★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey]]<br>6★ [[Louie]]<br>5★ [[Young Sora]] x7<br>6★ [[Dewey]]<br>5★ [[Chip]] x3<br>5★ [[Dale]] x3<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #3|Circus Crab Raid Boss]] Event || [[File:Preview - KH 3D Sora - Party Hat & Funny Glasses.png|75x75px|link=KH 3D Sora: Party Hat & Funny Glasses]]<br>'''[[KH 3D Sora: Party Hat & Funny Glasses]]''' | | [[Monthly Raid Event!#Monthly Raid Event! #3|Circus Crab Raid Boss]] Event || [[File:Preview - KH 3D Sora - Party Hat & Funny Glasses.png|75x75px|link=KH 3D Sora: Party Hat & Funny Glasses]]<br>'''[[KH 3D Sora: Party Hat & Funny Glasses]]''' |