Moogle Shop: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="30%" | {|class="wikitable" width="30%" | ||
!width="30%"|Period||width="45%"|Trait||width="15%"|Price||width="10%"|Limit | !width="30%"|Period||width="45%"|Trait||width="15%"|Price||width="10%"|Limit | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"|11/26/19||[[File:Trait Medal 85 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 85]] {{n|Trait Medal|85}} x 99|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 99 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 99]] {{n|Trait Medal|99}} x 99|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 121 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 121]] {{n|Trait Medal|121}} x 99|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 136 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 136]] {{n|Trait Medal|136}} x 99|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 150 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 150]] {{n|Trait Medal|150}} x 99|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"|11/25/19||[[File:Trait Medal 82 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 82]] {{n|Trait Medal|82}} x 99|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 98 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 98]] {{n|Trait Medal|98}} x 99|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 120 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 120]] {{n|Trait Medal|120}} x 99|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 135 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 135]] {{n|Trait Medal|135}} x 99|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 149 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 149]] {{n|Trait Medal|149}} x 99|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|11/24/19||[[File:Trait Medal 80 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 80]] {{n|Trait Medal|80}} x 99|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||1 | |rowspan="5"|11/24/19||[[File:Trait Medal 80 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 80]] {{n|Trait Medal|80}} x 99|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||1 |