Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Premium Boards: [Shishimai & Hibakama] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.
(→List of Premium Boards: [2019 Gift Bag: KH2 Leon, KH2 Yuffie, KH2 Cid, & KH2 Aerith] - Re-sequenced Skill medals by order of unlocking.) |
(→List of Premium Boards: [Shishimai & Hibakama] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.) |
||
Line 910: | Line 910: | ||
| January 8 to January 21, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Agemaki.png|75x75px|link=Agemaki]]<br>'''[[Agemaki|Agemaki (Female)]]''' | | January 8 to January 21, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Agemaki.png|75x75px|link=Agemaki]]<br>'''[[Agemaki|Agemaki (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Speed Gem]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |||
| January 21 to February 4, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Shishimai.png|75x75px|link=Shishimai]]<br>'''[[Shishimai|Shishimai (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| January 21 to February 4, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Hibakama.png|75x75px|link=Hibakama]]<br>'''[[Hibakama|Hibakama (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|} | |} | ||