Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Mission: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Daily) |
|||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05/21/20 - 05/31/20||colspan="2"|Draw Ticket Campaign: Complete 3 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|x30px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x 1 | |05/21/20 - 05/31/20||colspan="2"|Draw Ticket Campaign: Complete 3 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|x30px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x 1 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|06/15/20 - 06/21/20||colspan="2"|Union Cross Special Campaign: Complete 1 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Power Gem]] x 1 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Union Cross Special Campaign: Complete 2 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] x 1 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Union Cross Special Campaign: Complete 3 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Gem]] x 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||