Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Booster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Booster [Sora & Peter Pan]
No edit summary |
|||
Line 876: | Line 876: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Peter Pan] +33%||[[Booster (Sora & Peter Pan)|Booster [Sora & Peter Pan] 2]] | |[[File:Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Peter Pan] +33%||[[Booster (Sora & Peter Pan)|Booster [Sora & Peter Pan] 2]] | ||
|} | |||
====Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale]==== | |||
[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|right|100px]] | |||
{{nihongo|{{a|Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale)|'''Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale]'''}}||}} is a type of Booster that increases the damage dealt with the [[Sora & Chip & Dale]] Medal. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Booster||Obtained||Date Available||Effective Until | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +200%||Login Bonus Period: 04/02/19 - 04/30/19||rowspan="33"|04/02/19 - 04/30/19||rowspan="33"|04/30/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +50%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +40%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +40%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||