Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Mission: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Limited
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Balloon Aliens-P.png|x30px]] Balloon Aliens | |[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Balloon Aliens-P.png|x30px]] Balloon Aliens | ||
|- | |||
|Limited-Time Special Mission: Obtain a total of 10000000000 Lux||[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|x30px|link=Jewels]] Jewel x 100||11/22/19 - 11/30/19 | |||
|} | |} | ||