Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Mission: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Limited
Line 855: | Line 855: | ||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 4,000,000 Lux||[[File:Brown Weaselstar-H-Head.png|x30px]] Brown Weaselstar Head||rowspan="5"|01/01/21 - 01/31/21 | |[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 4,000,000 Lux||[[File:Brown Weaselstar-H-Head.png|x30px]] Brown Weaselstar Head||rowspan="5"|01/01/21 - 01/31/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 100,000,000 Lux||[[File:Brown | |[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 100,000,000 Lux||[[File:Brown Weaselstar-E-Ears.png|x30px]] Brown Weaselstar Ears | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500,000,000 Lux||[[File:Brown Weaselstar-B-Body.png|x30px]] Brown Weaselstar Body | |[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500,000,000 Lux||[[File:Brown Weaselstar-B-Body.png|x30px]] Brown Weaselstar Body | ||
Line 866: | Line 866: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New Year's Campaign: Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|x30px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x5||01/18/21 - 01/24/21 | |New Year's Campaign: Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|x30px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x5||01/18/21 - 01/24/21 | ||
|- | |||
|New Year's Campaign: Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|x30px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x5||01/25/21 - 01/31/21 | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 4,000,000 Lux||[[File:Blue Fenstar-H-Head.png|x30px]] Blue Fenstar Head||rowspan="5"|02/01/21 - 02/28/21 | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 100,000,000 Lux||[[File:Blue Fenstar-E-Ears.png|x30px]] Blue Fenstar Ears | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500,000,000 Lux||[[File:Blue Fenstar-B-Body.png|x30px]] Blue Fenstar Body | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 2,500,000,000 Lux||[[File:Blue Fenstar-L-Legs.png|x30px]] Blue Fenstar Legs | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:Blue Fenstar-T-Tail.png|x30px]] Blue Fenstar Tail | |||
|- | |||
|New Year's Campaign: Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|x30px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x5||02/01/21 - 02/07/21 | |||
|} | |} | ||